DIVISION OF PODIATRY

Alumni Listing

We would encourage all Alumni to provide updated contact information to the following email address: morenov@uthscsa.edu

 

Graduating Class:

2012 2011 2010  2009  2008   2007   2006   2005   2004  2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973

 

Class of 2012

Kindle, Matthew O.

Selbst, Brian H.

Stewart, Alex M.

Top

Class of 2011

Kissel, Steven P.

Lakhani, Shirmeen L.

Wade, Justin G.

Top

 

Class of 2010

Kersh, Sean L.

Langlois, Michael R.

Roth, Stephanie A.

Top

Class of 2009

Chabokrow, Liza

Racz, Roger

Ramanujam, Crystal L.

Top

Class of 2008

Adams, Moffatt D.
Brewington, Shelli L.
Clark, Janice P.
McCarty, Kathren D.

Top

Class of 2007

Brawner, Melissa
Eleyae, Oghale
Rodriguez, Roberto

Top

Class of 2006

Agarwal, Monica
Brown, Damieon

Cheney, Allison
VanPelt, Michael
Woodard, Qeena

Top

Class of 2005
Blanco, Sandra

Doyle, Jeff

Holmes, Crystal

Pham, Lanhuong T
Tesmer, Jean
Trang, Jimmy

Top

Class of 2004
Battles, Brian
Han, James
Henke, Jeff

Johnson, Vanita
Jones, Jeanine

Khan, Khurram

Rocha, Juan
Yung, Anthony

Top

Class of 2003
Giacalone, Dana

Ho, Tiensi
Jansma, Jennifer

Jensen, Pamela

Lewis, Brandon J.

Morita, Yuki
Pham, Lanhoung (Thi)
Yen, Chih

Top

Class of 2002

Borchers, Celeste M.

Graves, Rodney
Kobylar, Scott
Kumara, Varuni

Liu, George (Tye)
Ogunlana, Babajide
Parker, Lee M.
Penugonda, Sharada D.

Top

Class of 2001

Alayon. Johnny

Davis, Christian E.

Decuir, Anthony
Duggirala, Aparna

Levy, Denise A.
Phillips-Deines, Penny L.
Sanchez, Marvin
Todd, Tobi F.

Top

Class of 2000
Darmos, Kathya M.

Dove Cyaandi
Hadi, Suhad

Murray-Clark, Michelle R.

Prukop, Brian J.

Roe, Tommy G.

Rothenberg, Gary
Sharif, Mohammad A.
Williamson, Rondrick E.

Top

Class of 1999

Bendle, Lori

Childs, Michael

Deaver, Tara

Khoury, Christine

La Fontaine, Javier

Overbeek, Troy

Shah, Bhavesh
Trombello, Karla
Foteh, Abeer

Top

Class of 1998

Caldwell, Maureen

Hosch, Jonathan
Middleton, Jon
Quebedeaux, Teresa

Reyzelman, Alexander
Uribe, Adriana

Warner, Susan
Vayser, Dean

Top

Class of 1997

Cramer, Gloria I.

Giladi, Babak A.
Laughlin, Terese

Lewis-Simmons, Veda

Matthew-Gil, Kelly

Morgan, Christopher Brent

Murff, Randy
Nelson, Rhonda

Tobar, Mary Yvonne
Urukalo, Ana

Top

Class of 1996
Ashry, Hisham

Burdge, Scott

Day, Richelle
Harmonson, Jill

La Fontaine, Javier

Thomas, Wilburn
Welchon, John

Top

Class of 1995
Cavazos, Javier

Dayrit, Melanie

Lorico, Cannie
Murdoch, Douglas

Pacheco, Nestor

Smith, Carlos

Urteaga, Alex

Top

Class of 1994
Bembo, Gladys

Bender, Joseph
Bullard, Bryan

Pack, Eric William

Felder-Johnson, Kim

Graser, Robert

Quebedeaux, Teresa

Top

Class of 1993
Cook,Mary
Dacus, Joel
Lavery, Lawrence
Mundine, Sandra
Peterson, Jon

Saraiya, Monal

Top

Class of 1992
Carro, Armando

Clouse, William
Fish, Shay

Keh, Richard

Malain, John
Matthews, Mike

Top

Class of 1991
Caporusso, Joe
Derk, Francis

Devall, Marshall
Johnston, Mark
Wimbish, Pink

Top

Class of 1990
Giacalone, Vincent

Lavery, Lawrence

Oliver, Tina
Robinson, Ricky

Tafuri, Scott

Top

Class of 1989
Childers Richard
Burrell Neil

Sunshein Kevin

Top

Class of 1988
Gregory, Jimmy

Higgins, Kevin

McCloskey, Thomas
Sharp, Bert
Thornburgh, J.H.
Tinkle, Jon

Top

Class of 1987

Beito, Steven

Goad, Richard

Hight, Gregory

Loullis, Christos
Phalen, Diane

Top

Class of 1986

Barrios Ogden, Teresa

Dennis, Kenrick

Krych, Steven
Kyle Ballew, Kenneth
Jones, Richard
Witherspoon, Lloyd

Top

Class of 1985

Martin, Joe
Ogden, James
Tobin, Ross

Top

Class of 1984

Fettig, Mathias
Joyce, Anne
Lynch, Donald
Ranieri, Gerald
Yanklowitz, Barney

Top

Class of 1983

Odom, Richard
Ognibene, John
Zeringue, Gerald

Top

Class of 1982

Adam, Richard

Meisenhelder, Dan
Pester, Rollin

Top

Class of 1981

Bates, Dwight
Beirne, Douglas
Neely, Jack

Top

Class of 1980

Albritton, Chris
Glenney, George
Patterson, Bryan
Sands, Ethel

Top

Class of 1979

Goforth, W. Preston

Top

Class of 1978

Burnett, Oran
Garrison, Tom
McNeil, Larry

Top

Class of 1977

Bradbury, William
Phelps, Daniel

Valenza, J. Michael

Top

Class of 1976

Harkless, Lawrence

Top

Class of 1975

Bouchard, James

Top

Class of 1974

Rodgveller, Barry

Top

Class of 1973

Patterson, Jerry

Top